Top of the Charts [rescued]

Tournaments that are no longer happening

Moderators: Tournament Directors, Global Moderators

Forum rules
Please read the Community Guidelines before posting.

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby dazza2008 on Tue Aug 16, 2011 1:45 pm

Artists name: Mr Mouthy

1st single: Bar Brawl Pretender
2nd single: Fighting with Rage
3rd single: The Framer
4th single: Inspector Pershy
5th single: The Barbershop Pizza
Image
User avatar
Lieutenant dazza2008
 
Posts: 1700
Joined: Wed Apr 28, 2010 2:50 pm
Location: Scotland
Medals: 130
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (2) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (13)
General Achievement (7) Clan Achievement (31) Challenge Achievement (4) Tournament Contribution (21)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby friesuschrist on Tue Aug 16, 2011 1:52 pm

In if you're still taking reserves...

Artist: Friesus

- Hard Shell Taco
- Weeks on End
- Fourteen QTips
- Rubbin's Racin'
- Chape Finally Wrecked 'Em
User avatar
Sergeant friesuschrist
 
Posts: 71
Joined: Thu Dec 30, 2010 4:30 pm
Medals: 43
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (1)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (2)
Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (3)
General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (12)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby topper on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:14 pm

Happy to be a reserve if needed .
Great idea for a tournament nice one =D>
Band : Left for Dead

Singles : Mass Media Distortion
Aint no better than me
Left to Die
Never Questioned why
Support
User avatar
Corporal 1st Class topper
 
Posts: 621
Joined: Mon May 14, 2007 10:53 am
Location: west london
Medals: 40
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3)
Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (11)
Clan Achievement (3)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby IcePack on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:38 pm

....nobody?
Image
12:11:16 ‹Swifte› good thing we have the beta program to weed all these problems out
12:15:00 * IcePack joins Social
12:15:35 ‹Swifte› well that's just bad timing
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class IcePack
Beta Tester Extraordinaire
Beta Tester Extraordinaire
 
Posts: 6394
Joined: Wed Aug 04, 2010 6:42 pm
Location: California
Medals: 101
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (9)
General Achievement (6) Clan Achievement (16) Challenge Achievement (2) Tournament Contribution (11) General Contribution (12)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby gubarretto on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:42 pm

reserve
Major gubarretto
 
Posts: 154
Joined: Fri Jul 25, 2008 8:34 am
Medals: 54
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (1) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (4) General Achievement (1)
Clan Achievement (7) Tournament Contribution (3)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby drunkmonkey on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:42 pm

IcePack wrote:....nobody?


I think your band name is way too long. You should find a way to shorten it.
Image
User avatar
Major drunkmonkey
 
Posts: 1704
Joined: Thu May 14, 2009 4:00 pm
Medals: 90
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (23) General Achievement (11) Clan Achievement (13) Tournament Contribution (10)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby kennys777 on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:45 pm

Reserve if needed...

Social Distortion

"Bad Luck"
"Winners and Losers"
"Nickels and Dimes"
"Ring of Fire"
"Story of My Life"
"Ball and Chain"
Image
User avatar
Lieutenant kennys777
 
Posts: 863
Joined: Tue Dec 02, 2008 3:27 pm
Location: Chicago, IL
Medals: 56
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (4) General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (5) Tournament Contribution (4)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby dazza2008 on Tue Aug 16, 2011 2:48 pm

drunkmonkey wrote:
IcePack wrote:....nobody?


I think your band name is way too long. You should find a way to shorten it.

Surely there is no way to shorten that ;)
Image
User avatar
Lieutenant dazza2008
 
Posts: 1700
Joined: Wed Apr 28, 2010 2:50 pm
Location: Scotland
Medals: 130
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (2) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (13)
General Achievement (7) Clan Achievement (31) Challenge Achievement (4) Tournament Contribution (21)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby solar on Tue Aug 16, 2011 4:39 pm

yes i want in this one. Pink Floyd i will think of the singles later
ImageAsk not what your country can do for you,ask what can i do for my country..JFK.
User avatar
Private 1st Class solar
 
Posts: 457
Joined: Wed Dec 27, 2006 11:52 pm
Location: Northwest Ohio
Medals: 41
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (4)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby musicalmaven on Tue Aug 16, 2011 5:09 pm

i've been on the road the past few days and missed the opportunity to sign up - if you need reserves i'll be there.
Sergeant 1st Class musicalmaven
 
Posts: 1501
Joined: Sun Mar 04, 2007 12:08 am
Medals: 28
Standard Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (3)
Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Tournament Achievement (7)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby soccerghost on Tue Aug 16, 2011 5:16 pm

Hey, I'll play!! [Or reserve at least]

Band Name: The Lonely Island

Song titles:
Dick in a Box
Motherlover
Three Way (The Golden Rule)
I'm on a Boat
Jack Sparrow
Winner:
Three Strikes and You're Out
GR’s Common Map Tour
Ever Decreasing Circles II
Serbia's Euro 2012(Czech Republic)
Game 5955212
Game 6000000
Game 6760347
Game 10361079
Game 10364001
Game 10881389
Why did Bobby drop his Ice Cream?
He was hit by a bus.
User avatar
Cook soccerghost
 
Posts: 320
Joined: Thu Feb 21, 2008 2:38 pm
Location: Rialto, CA
Medals: 42
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (4)
General Achievement (3)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby Foreverman on Tue Aug 16, 2011 6:45 pm

The name of my Band is:

"Light Years"

The five singles are:

1. Science of Sound
2. Personal Questions
3. Born in Captivity
4. Phasers On Stun
5. End of An Eon

(This is an actual band I played in during the 90s, and these are actual instrumentals that I've written!)
User avatar
Lieutenant Foreverman
 
Posts: 74
Joined: Mon Jan 19, 2009 12:22 pm
Location: Texas
Medals: 45
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (2)
Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (10)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby therev1957 on Tue Aug 16, 2011 6:59 pm

join please
Image
User avatar
Captain therev1957
SoC Training Adviser
 
Posts: 1577
Joined: Wed May 27, 2009 7:52 pm
Location: Ensenada, Mexico by way of Normal, IL
Medals: 144
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (4) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (27) General Achievement (8) Clan Achievement (16) Training Achievement (6)
Tournament Contribution (31)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby co-co on Tue Aug 16, 2011 7:07 pm

Please sign me up as a reserve, thanks.

Name of artist: Rock Tonka (this is the name my 3 year old wanted to call his newly born brother)
User avatar
Captain co-co
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Tue Oct 13, 2009 4:34 am
Medals: 39
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1)
Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (1)
Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (6) Clan Achievement (7)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby drunkmonkey on Tue Aug 16, 2011 7:29 pm

The lack of creativity and/or ability to read the instructions is astounding.
Image
User avatar
Major drunkmonkey
 
Posts: 1704
Joined: Thu May 14, 2009 4:00 pm
Medals: 90
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (23) General Achievement (11) Clan Achievement (13) Tournament Contribution (10)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby IcePack on Tue Aug 16, 2011 7:59 pm

drunkmonkey wrote:The lack of creativity and/or ability to read the instructions is astounding.


I know :(
Image
12:11:16 ‹Swifte› good thing we have the beta program to weed all these problems out
12:15:00 * IcePack joins Social
12:15:35 ‹Swifte› well that's just bad timing
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class IcePack
Beta Tester Extraordinaire
Beta Tester Extraordinaire
 
Posts: 6394
Joined: Wed Aug 04, 2010 6:42 pm
Location: California
Medals: 101
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (9)
General Achievement (6) Clan Achievement (16) Challenge Achievement (2) Tournament Contribution (11) General Contribution (12)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby ZionT on Tue Aug 16, 2011 8:25 pm

glad to reserve!

My band would be "Crimson Hammers", but no song titles until you add me! :lol:
User avatar
Major ZionT
 
Posts: 584
Joined: Tue Dec 26, 2006 5:17 pm
Location: San Francisco, CA
Medals: 70
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (26) General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (8)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby PrincipalFoe on Tue Aug 16, 2011 9:33 pm

sign me up.
Corporal 1st Class PrincipalFoe
 
Posts: 22
Joined: Fri Jul 09, 2010 4:10 pm
Medals: 45
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (7)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby akabob2 on Tue Aug 16, 2011 11:04 pm

ready to play
User avatar
Captain akabob2
 
Posts: 110
Joined: Tue Jan 11, 2011 4:02 am
Location: Vancouver
Medals: 55
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Bot Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (1) General Achievement (2)
Clan Achievement (10)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby stollmike on Tue Aug 16, 2011 11:14 pm

In. Realize I'll be a reserve, but no worries.

Cathode Ray and the Electric Beavers

1. "Nomnomnomnomnom"
2. "Epic Fail"
3. "You're Doing it Wrong"
4. "Two Girls, One Cup"
5. "Time is Like a Wave"
Colonel stollmike
 
Posts: 57
Joined: Thu Oct 16, 2008 11:48 am
Location: San Diego, CA
Medals: 57
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (2) General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (16)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL - Happily Accepting Reser

Postby vragus on Wed Aug 17, 2011 1:22 am

in pls
Sergeant 1st Class vragus
 
Posts: 454
Joined: Mon Aug 13, 2007 3:39 am
Medals: 66
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) Clan Achievement (13)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL]

Postby evilkingjay on Wed Aug 17, 2011 4:21 am

I'll be a reserve....nocturnal emissions

smiling in my sleep
whats her name(just left my bed)
did I dream of sheep
holy batcrap, batman
just kick me in the jimmies
highest score:2148
highest rank: 792
August 2, 2010
Lieutenant evilkingjay
 
Posts: 207
Joined: Tue Sep 22, 2009 4:27 pm
Location: watch out....Im right behind you
Medals: 31
Standard Achievement (2) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (1)
General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (3)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL]

Postby joeaggie98 on Wed Aug 17, 2011 7:48 am

My band will be the Singing Cadets

Songs:

Saw Em Off
Love You like an Aggie Baby
You down with The SEC, yea you know me
Conference wrecker
Gig 'Em baby

Obviously a Texas A&M theme!!
Sergeant 1st Class joeaggie98
 
Posts: 112
Joined: Fri Sep 26, 2008 6:57 pm
Location: Dallas, Texas
Medals: 52
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (3) Clan Achievement (14)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL]

Postby chapcrap on Wed Aug 17, 2011 11:38 am

Make my band name 'The Scarecrows'
Image
User avatar
Captain chapcrap
 
Posts: 9581
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2008 12:46 am
Location: Kansas City
Medals: 168
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (31)
General Achievement (16) Clan Achievement (17) Training Achievement (6) Challenge Achievement (1) Tournament Contribution (34)

Re: Top of the Charts (2011) [FULL]

Postby Tupence on Wed Aug 17, 2011 1:09 pm

The CC scores that will be used for tie-breaks in Round 1 have all been taken within the last 15 minutes and have been posted on the first page.

The games have been created, just waiting for the last few players to get their artist name and song titles back to me and then we'll begin!
Important Tournament Notice

The data for ALL of my tournaments has potentially been lost. I am working to recover it but as I am away on business all of this week, there will be some delay. Sincere apologies.
User avatar
Private Tupence
 
Posts: 1864
Joined: Thu Jul 31, 2008 9:40 am
Medals: 67
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (2)
General Achievement (4) Clan Achievement (7) Tournament Contribution (20) General Contribution (2)

PreviousNext

Return to Abandoned

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

cron
Login