Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [winner=dragon dor]

Tournaments completed in 2011.

Moderators: Tournament Directors, Global Moderators

Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [winner=dragon dor]

Postby benga on Wed Mar 16, 2011 3:59 pm

PREMIUM ONLY

SETTINGS
8 player games
escalating
fog
all games at once!!

standard
chained
casual
automatic
sequential

GROUP STAGE
8 groups
8 players per group
15 games on Saint Patricks Day map.
Group winner goes to finals.
Win=Point
Most wins= Advance

FINAL STAGE
1 group of 8 players
15 games on Saint Patricks Day or Random map
Win=Point
Most wins= Winner

TIE
1 game on Saint Patricks Day or Random map

show: PLAYERS
Last edited by benga on Sat May 14, 2011 3:45 am, edited 31 times in total.
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class benga
 
Posts: 4497
Joined: Tue Nov 17, 2009 4:15 pm
Medals: 171
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (31) General Achievement (14)
Clan Achievement (38) Challenge Achievement (6) Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby benga on Wed Mar 16, 2011 3:59 pm

FINALS

FINALS TIE Game 9049744

DJENRE---------------------------------------1
chapcrap ------------------------------------1
angola------------------------------------------2
Mc lor------------------------------------------4
evilkingjay
dragon dor------------------------------------4
bigpash
The Goof------------------------------------3

Game 8894965
Game 8894966
Game 8894967
Game 8894968
Game 8894969
Game 8894970
Game 8894971
Game 8894972
Game 8894973
Game 8894974
Game 8894975
Game 8894976
Game 8894977
Game 8894978
Game 8894979


1
1. machrs---------------------------1
2. thunderhue---------------------1
3. shoop76------------------------1
4. topper-----------------------------0
5. ThrushAAX---------------------2
6. dazza2008--------------------------0
7. dragon dor------------------------------7
8. canona85-------------------------------2

Game 8723532
Game 8723533
Game 8723534
Game 8723535
Game 8723536
Game 8723537
Game 8723538
Game 8723540
Game 8723541
Game 8723542
Game 8723543
Game 8723544
Game 8723545
Game 8723546
Game 8723547


2
9. MattiWacklin - 0
10. DBandit70 - 1
11. Chewie1 - 1
12. emporium - 3
13. DJENRE - 5
14. VIKTORY - 2
15. 40kguy - 1
16. benga - 2

Game 8723548
Game 8723549
Game 8723551
Game 8723553
Game 8723554
Game 8723555
Game 8723556
Game 8723557
Game 8723558
Game 8723559
Game 8723560
Game 8723561
Game 8723562
Game 8723563
Game 8723566


3
17. shaunchef - 2
18. mcshanester29 - 1
19. spartacus65 - 2
20. Mageplunka - 2
21. chapcrap - 3
22. kuma32478 - 1
23. arno30 - 2
24. Puma27 - 2

Game 8723569
Game 8723576
Game 8723577
Game 8723578
Game 8723580
Game 8723581
Game 8723583
Game 8723584
Game 8723585
Game 8723586
Game 8723588
Game 8723589
Game 8723590
Game 8723591
Game 8723592


4

TIE Game 8867100

25. brandoncfi----------0
26. malapeiro-------------1
27. PacMan24-------------1
28. The Goof--------------4
29. istrici------------------1
30. ckyrias-----------------4
31. rmjw10----------------3
32. DoomYoshi-------------1

Game 8723593
Game 8723594
Game 8723595
Game 8723596
Game 8723597
Game 8723598
Game 8723599
Game 8723600
Game 8723601
Game 8723602
Game 8723603
Game 8723604
Game 8723606
Game 8723608
Game 8723609


5

Game 8811172 angola

33. angola - 3
34. murphy16 - 3
35. darkbluesky - 0
36. theheadholes - 2
37. kiwi3 - 1
38. deanof7 - 2
39. sunshining - 2
40. rjhankey - 2

Game 8723610
Game 8723611
Game 8723612
Game 8723613
Game 8723614
Game 8723615
Game 8723616
Game 8723617
Game 8723619
Game 8723620
Game 8723621
Game 8723622
Game 8723625
Game 8723626
Game 8723627


6
41. dustin800-------------------3
42. mickunited333--------------1
43. sigtau88---------------------0
44. Araldite----------------------3
45. Meatcat----------------------1
46. sandman175------------------1
47. rpshawn---------------------2
48. Mc lor-------------------------4

Game 8723629
Game 8723630
Game 8723631
Game 8723632
Game 8723633
Game 8723634
Game 8723635
Game 8723636
Game 8723637
Game 8723638
Game 8723639
Game 8723640
Game 8723641
Game 8723642
Game 8723643


7
49. Xtremejeep88-------------------------------3
50. Zorbas--------------------------------0
51. br4nd0n2002----------------------------0
52. wendall2000----------------------0
53. Guderian09--------------------------------1
54. jotheconqueror------------------------------3
55. bigpash-------------------------------------5
56. Lyndir------------------------------------1

Game 8723644
Game 8723645
Game 8723646
Game 8723647
Game 8723648
Game 8723650
Game 8723651
Game 8723652
Game 8723653
Game 8723654
Game 8723655
Game 8723656
Game 8723657
Game 8723658
Game 8723660


8
57. jug68--------------------------------------2
58. jmyork82---------------------------------2
59. Steve The Mighty-----------------------2
60. evilkingjay----------------------------------3
61. Hannibal 19---------------------------------2
62. vragus----------------------------------2
63. djeris------------------------------------2
64. uk massive------------------------------0

Game 8723661
Game 8723662
Game 8723663
Game 8723665
Game 8723666
Game 8723667
Game 8723668
Game 8723670
Game 8723671
Game 8723672
Game 8723673
Game 8723674
Game 8723675
Game 8723676
Game 8723677
Last edited by benga on Sat May 14, 2011 3:41 am, edited 12 times in total.
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class benga
 
Posts: 4497
Joined: Tue Nov 17, 2009 4:15 pm
Medals: 171
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (31) General Achievement (14)
Clan Achievement (38) Challenge Achievement (6) Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby kiwi3 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:07 pm

In please
Captain kiwi3
SoC Training Adviser
 
Posts: 384
Joined: Sun Jul 25, 2010 5:26 pm
Location: Virginia
Medals: 65
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (7) General Achievement (1)
Clan Achievement (10) Training Achievement (4) Challenge Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby VIKTORY on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:09 pm

innnn plz
Private 1st Class VIKTORY
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Apr 15, 2008 2:09 pm
Medals: 20
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (2)
Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby ckyrias on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:12 pm

in pls
ImageImage

Image
User avatar
Captain ckyrias
 
Posts: 1176
Joined: Mon Sep 06, 2010 3:27 pm
Medals: 150
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (22) General Achievement (15)
Clan Achievement (48) Challenge Achievement (5) Tournament Contribution (15)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby kuma32478 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:19 pm

In please
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class kuma32478
 
Posts: 1678
Joined: Sun Mar 08, 2009 11:55 am
Location: North Carolina
Medals: 88
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (7) General Achievement (3) Clan Achievement (10)
Tournament Contribution (31)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby theheadholes on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:20 pm

in please
User avatar
Major theheadholes
 
Posts: 707
Joined: Sun Feb 28, 2010 9:10 am
Medals: 54
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (10)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby spartacus65 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:22 pm

in please boss
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class spartacus65
 
Posts: 515
Joined: Tue Dec 29, 2009 3:16 pm
Medals: 68
Most Improved Silver (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2)
Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (5) General Achievement (3)
Clan Achievement (19) Challenge Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby ThrushAAX on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:23 pm

In please, thanks!
Colonel ThrushAAX
 
Posts: 161
Joined: Wed Aug 12, 2009 1:07 am
Medals: 52
Conquer Cup Bronze Achievement (1) Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (2)
Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (7) General Achievement (12) Clan Achievement (3)
General Contribution (3)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby sigtau88 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:24 pm

I'm in
User avatar
Sergeant sigtau88
 
Posts: 45
Joined: Sat May 15, 2010 2:21 am
Medals: 23
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (2)
Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2) Trench Warfare Achievement (1)
Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby DBandit70 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 4:30 pm

In please
Colonel DBandit70
 
Posts: 1373
Joined: Mon May 14, 2007 10:21 pm
Location: Highest Score: 3612
Medals: 86
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (4) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (31)
General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (7)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby Gromph on Wed Mar 16, 2011 5:00 pm

in pls
Major Gromph
 
Posts: 861
Joined: Wed May 27, 2009 8:42 am
Medals: 73
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (1)
Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (30)
Clan Achievement (6) Tournament Contribution (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby uk massive on Wed Mar 16, 2011 5:08 pm

in please
User avatar
Cook uk massive
 
Posts: 818
Joined: Tue Aug 17, 2010 5:47 pm
Location: United Kingdom
Medals: 42
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (4) Clan Achievement (2)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby Araldite on Wed Mar 16, 2011 5:14 pm

Count me in please
Private Araldite
 
Posts: 151
Joined: Mon Jul 26, 2010 6:19 pm
Medals: 23
Standard Achievement (2) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2)
Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (1)
Clan Achievement (2)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [1/64]

Postby istrici on Wed Mar 16, 2011 5:45 pm

in please
Captain istrici
 
Posts: 58
Joined: Sat Apr 22, 2006 10:10 pm
Medals: 37
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (1) General Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby PacMan24 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 5:49 pm

in please
User avatar
Lieutenant PacMan24
 
Posts: 24
Joined: Fri Nov 20, 2009 5:29 pm
Medals: 16
Standard Achievement (2) Doubles Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1)
Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3)
General Achievement (1) Challenge Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby The Goof on Wed Mar 16, 2011 6:02 pm

Count me in.
Captain The Goof
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Fri Jan 15, 2010 1:04 am
Medals: 25
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1)
Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (2)
Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby Lyndir on Wed Mar 16, 2011 6:10 pm

In please
User avatar
Major Lyndir
 
Posts: 261
Joined: Fri Oct 08, 2010 6:14 am
Medals: 46
Standard Achievement (2) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (7) General Achievement (3) Clan Achievement (6)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby machrs on Wed Mar 16, 2011 6:38 pm

in please
User avatar
Private machrs
 
Posts: 303
Joined: Sun Jul 12, 2009 10:51 pm
Location: Washington State USA
Medals: 73
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (5) General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (25)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby rmjw10 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 6:47 pm

in please
Private rmjw10
 
Posts: 2731
Joined: Thu Jul 22, 2010 1:19 pm
Location: mahomet, illinois
Medals: 53
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (3) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (13) General Achievement (3) Challenge Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby Guderian09 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 6:51 pm

right..in pls
User avatar
Corporal 1st Class Guderian09
 
Posts: 370
Joined: Fri Sep 26, 2008 12:20 pm
Location: Tibet
Medals: 50
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (3) Clan Achievement (3)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby Steve The Mighty on Wed Mar 16, 2011 7:18 pm

In please
User avatar
Major Steve The Mighty
 
Posts: 497
Joined: Sun Jun 22, 2008 9:28 am
Location: South Wales
Medals: 86
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (4) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (4)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Bot Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (12)
Clan Achievement (13)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby malapeiro on Wed Mar 16, 2011 7:39 pm

in pls
Captain malapeiro
 
Posts: 141
Joined: Wed Jun 16, 2010 2:42 pm
Medals: 15
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1)
Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2) Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby Mageplunka on Wed Mar 16, 2011 7:40 pm

in if still possible
Major Mageplunka
 
Posts: 275
Joined: Fri Jul 11, 2008 8:53 am
Medals: 48
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (1) General Achievement (2)
Clan Achievement (5) Tournament Contribution (1)

Re: Escalating Fog: Test Your Luck [14/64][PREM ONLY]

Postby Xtremejeep88 on Wed Mar 16, 2011 8:41 pm

in please
Captain Xtremejeep88
 
Posts: 90
Joined: Wed May 20, 2009 8:40 pm
Medals: 19
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1)
Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (2)
Tournament Achievement (3)

Next

Return to Completed 2011

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

Login