Conquer Club

[CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Active clan challenges between two competitive clans.

Moderator: Clan Directors

Forum rules
Please read the Community Guidelines before posting.

[CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Mon Sep 25, 2023 8:52 pm

This thread is for the posting of CL15 Second Division games, no chat please.

Games should be posted in the following format, all game numbers MUST be linked using the game button above.

Example:

Round 1 - LOW vs GON - LOW Home

Game 95151515
Game 95151516
Game 95151517
Game 95151518
Game 95151519
Game 95151520
Game 95151521
Game 95151522
Game 95151523
Game 95151524
Game 95151525
Game 95151526
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby cpusurfer on Fri Oct 06, 2023 8:23 pm

User avatar
Major cpusurfer
 
Posts: 345
Joined: Wed Oct 30, 2013 10:33 am
Location: SITTERS - Bobby4254, spanishclaret



Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby JJ41375 on Sun Oct 08, 2023 10:14 pm

Image
User avatar
Captain JJ41375
SoC Training Adviser
 
Posts: 2236
Joined: Mon Mar 09, 2009 7:19 pm
Location: Capital Region of New York

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Mon Oct 09, 2023 5:41 pm

Games added.
Have fun! :)
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby cpusurfer on Tue Oct 17, 2023 1:49 pm

Round 1 - RET vs ATL - RET Home - Error Correction

RET Error in the creation of Game 22756617

Please update to Game 22787857.
User avatar
Major cpusurfer
 
Posts: 345
Joined: Wed Oct 30, 2013 10:33 am
Location: SITTERS - Bobby4254, spanishclaret

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Tue Oct 17, 2023 5:52 pm

Replaced.
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby JJ41375 on Sun Oct 29, 2023 4:04 pm

Last edited by JJ41375 on Mon Oct 30, 2023 9:20 am, edited 1 time in total.
Image
User avatar
Captain JJ41375
SoC Training Adviser
 
Posts: 2236
Joined: Mon Mar 09, 2009 7:19 pm
Location: Capital Region of New York



Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Mon Oct 30, 2023 5:56 pm

Games added.
Have fun! :)
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby Bantam on Tue Oct 31, 2023 9:34 pm

Image
Gladiators of Noxious
User avatar
Captain Bantam
 
Posts: 532
Joined: Thu Jan 31, 2013 5:29 am
Location: Auckland, NZ

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Wed Nov 01, 2023 8:30 pm

Games added.
Have fun! :)
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH




Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby cpusurfer on Mon Nov 20, 2023 12:49 pm

User avatar
Major cpusurfer
 
Posts: 345
Joined: Wed Oct 30, 2013 10:33 am
Location: SITTERS - Bobby4254, spanishclaret

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby groovysmurf on Mon Nov 20, 2023 6:38 pm

Games added.
Have fun! :)
User avatar
Colonel groovysmurf
Clan Director
Clan Director
 
Posts: 2299
Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 1:28 pm
Location: Cleveland, OH

Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby JJ41375 on Sat Dec 09, 2023 10:32 am

Image
User avatar
Captain JJ41375
SoC Training Adviser
 
Posts: 2236
Joined: Mon Mar 09, 2009 7:19 pm
Location: Capital Region of New York



Re: [CL15] Active War Game List for Second Division Only

Postby cpusurfer on Sun Dec 10, 2023 9:54 pm

User avatar
Major cpusurfer
 
Posts: 345
Joined: Wed Oct 30, 2013 10:33 am
Location: SITTERS - Bobby4254, spanishclaret

Next

Return to Active Challenges

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users