Conquer Club

Busted Spyhunter25 chronic, intentional & habitual deadbeating[TFO]

All previously decided cases. Please check here before opening a new case.

Moderators: Multi Hunters, Cheating/Abuse Team

Forum rules
Please read the Community Guidelines before posting.

[These cases have been closed. If you would like to appeal the decision of the hunter please open a ticket on the help page and the case will be looked into by a second hunter.]

Spyhunter25 chronic, intentional & habitual deadbeating[TFO]

Postby demonfork on Tue Nov 06, 2018 2:10 pm

Accused:

Spyhunter25




The accused are suspected of:

Other: Intentional deadbeating



Game number(s):

Game 18633457
Game 18634002
Game 18634005
Game 18632732
Game 18634013
Game 18626242
Game 18629833
Game 18629511
Game 18629628
Game 18629518
Game 18629500
Game 18626279


Comments:

He deadbeats in literally EVERY SINGLE FUCKING GAME that he is losing in.

I couldn't even find a losing game that he didn't deadbeat in. Please someone find one!
Image
User avatar
Lieutenant demonfork
 
Posts: 2160
Joined: Wed Jun 18, 2008 4:52 pm
Location: Your moms house
Medals: 76
Conqueror Achievement (1) Conquer Cup Bronze Achievement (1) Most Improved Bronze (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4)
Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4)
Freestyle Achievement (4) Polymorphic Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (4) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (3) General Achievement (7) Clan Achievement (3) Challenge Achievement (2)
Tournament Contribution (2)

Re: Spyhunter25 - chronic, intentional & habitual deadbeatin

Postby TheForgivenOne on Tue Nov 06, 2018 2:52 pm

Pending. This might be a Multi.
Image
Game 1675072
2018-08-09 16:02:06 - Mageplunka69: its jamaica map and TFO that keep me on this site
User avatar
Colonel TheForgivenOne
Chatter
Chatter
 
Posts: 5697
Joined: Fri May 15, 2009 8:27 pm
Location: Lost somewhere in the snow. HELP ME
Medals: 88
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (4) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (2) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (1)
General Achievement (14) Clan Achievement (7) Challenge Achievement (1) General Contribution (12)

Re: Spyhunter25 chronic, intentional & habitual deadbeating[

Postby king achilles on Thu Nov 08, 2018 5:30 pm

Busted with risklover80.
User avatar
Sergeant king achilles
Support Admin
Support Admin
 
Posts: 11857
Joined: Wed Jun 13, 2007 10:55 pm
Medals: 18
Standard Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (2) Trench Warfare Achievement (1)
Speed Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (1) Bot Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (1)
General Achievement (3) General Contribution (1)


Return to Closed C&A Reports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users