Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 {Winner: jricart}

Tournaments completed in 2010.

Moderators: Tournament Directors, Global Moderators

Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 {Winner: jricart}

Postby psychobkrazy on Wed Mar 31, 2010 5:24 pm

Congratulations to jricart for winning Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4!

Welcome to Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4.

This is a 1v1, 16 person tournament that consists of 8 first round games.
Play order in the first round will be random. This will be done with random.org.

This is a tour, so each tournament will be on a different map. Right now there are 154 maps available for play, but this will change of course. No map will be repeated until they are all played one time.

The winner of the tournament will automatically receive a seat and pick the map for the next tournament.

I will list the used maps below, so they don't get picked again.
show: Used Maps

This tournament will take place on the Route 66 map, as picked by jricart.

Each tournament will have the following settings.
Game Settings: Standard, Manual, Freestyle, No Spoils, Chained, Sunny.

Previous Winners
Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 1: HighlanderAttack
Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 2: jammyjames
Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 3: jricart

Deadbeats in the first round will be replaced by a reserve. Deadbeats in any other round will be marked as Eliminated.

Premiums Only
Also before joining know that you will have 24 hours to join or you deadbeat.
You will receive one invite, no reminders, no exceptions, no mercy.


1. jricart
2. psychobkrazy
3. chuckles2020
4. HighlanderAttack
5. Humrlmo
6. leapfrog
7. wjw1741
8. b00060
9. Witt13
10. anonymus
11. evertonian
12. jgazaille
13. abel
14. soccerghost
15. Aalmeida17
16. hwhrhett

Reserves
1. callmefrank
2. totalacid1
3. Egel

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round 1:

Game 1: Game 6859021
1. jgazaille
2. soccerghost

Game 2: Game 6859024
3. leapfrog
4. chuckles2020

Game 3: Game 6859025
5. wjw1741
6. psychobkrazy

Game 4: Game 6859026
7. evertonian
8. Humrlmo

Game 5: Game 6859027
9. Witt13
10. HighlanderAttack

Game 6: Game 6859028
11. abel
12. b00060

Game 7: Game 6859031
13. jricart
14. Aalmeida17

Game 8: Game 6859032
15. hwhrhett
16. anonymus

------------------------------------------------------------------

Round 2:

Game 1: Game 6912615
1. soccerghost
2. chuckles2020

Game 2: Game 6912625
3. psychobkrazy
4. callmefrank

Game 3: Game 6912626
5. Witt13
6. b00060

Game 4: Game 6912627
7. jricart
8. hwhrhett

------------------------------------------------------------------

Round 3:

Game 1: Game 6964827
1. soccerghost
2. psychobkrazy

Game 2: Game 6964828
3. Witt13
4. jricart

------------------------------------------------------------------

Round 4 (Finals): Game 7029058
1. psychobkrazy
2. jricart
Last edited by psychobkrazy on Mon Jun 07, 2010 8:10 pm, edited 16 times in total.
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby chuckles2020 on Wed Mar 31, 2010 8:56 pm

would like to join tournement
Cook chuckles2020
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Feb 02, 2010 11:28 am
Location: Canada
Medals: 4
Standard Achievement (1) Doubles Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby HighlanderAttack on Wed Mar 31, 2010 9:35 pm

in
We are what we repeatedly do. Excellence, therefore, is not an act but a habit.
User avatar
Lieutenant HighlanderAttack
 
Posts: 10746
Joined: Sun Jul 27, 2008 9:01 am
Medals: 138
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (34) General Achievement (16) Clan Achievement (5)
Tournament Contribution (34) General Contribution (2)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby Humrlmo on Wed Mar 31, 2010 10:32 pm

IN =D>
Highest: Image - 3205 - #T-51

Image
User avatar
Lieutenant Humrlmo
 
Posts: 333
Joined: Wed May 07, 2008 11:38 am
Location: Liloan, Cebu, Philippines
Medals: 63
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (4) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Bot Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (9) General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (3)
Tournament Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby leapfrog on Wed Mar 31, 2010 10:39 pm

Im in
User avatar
Lieutenant leapfrog
 
Posts: 96
Joined: Tue Feb 23, 2010 10:11 pm
Medals: 78
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (4) General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (19)
Tournament Contribution (1) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby wjw1741 on Thu Apr 01, 2010 9:33 am

count me in
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class wjw1741
 
Posts: 23
Joined: Mon Jun 25, 2007 1:13 pm
Location: Hannibal, NY
Medals: 19
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1)
Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (2) Ratings Achievement (3)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby b00060 on Thu Apr 01, 2010 9:47 am

in
Image
User avatar
Sergeant 1st Class b00060
 
Posts: 2530
Joined: Wed Nov 12, 2008 7:35 pm
Location: Washington D.C.
Medals: 165
Monthly Leader Bronze (1) Most Improved Silver (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (4)
Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (4) Assassin Achievement (4) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (4)
Polymorphic Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (4) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (4) Speed Achievement (4)
Teammate Achievement (4) Random Map Achievement (4) Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (3) Battle Royale Achievement (2)
Bot Achievement (4) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (28) General Achievement (4) Clan Achievement (15)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby Witt13 on Thu Apr 01, 2010 10:18 am

Sign me up please!
User avatar
Captain Witt13
 
Posts: 700
Joined: Sat Sep 20, 2008 4:28 pm
Location: Pella, IA
Medals: 68
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (4) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3)
Tournament Achievement (15) General Achievement (4) Tournament Contribution (8)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby jricart on Thu Apr 01, 2010 11:59 am

In as defending champ!
Image
WINNER of the 7,000,000 game!!! - 69 Tournament Wins!
User avatar
Captain jricart
 
Posts: 3088
Joined: Fri Jan 09, 2009 6:52 pm
Location: Behind you, laying my corrupting hands upon your shoulders. Soon, you shall be an extension of me.
Medals: 142
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Battle Royale Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (31) General Achievement (11) Clan Achievement (9)
Training Achievement (1) Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (8)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (2/16)

Postby anonymus on Thu Apr 01, 2010 3:23 pm

in
Click image to enlarge.
image

show: BoganGod speaks the truth
User avatar
Captain anonymus
 
Posts: 1444
Joined: Tue Apr 28, 2009 10:09 am
Location: Former DDR
Medals: 113
Monthly Leader Bronze (1) Most Improved Gold (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (4)
Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3)
Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3)
Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4)
Tournament Achievement (17) General Achievement (11) Clan Achievement (18) Training Achievement (1) Challenge Achievement (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (10/16)

Postby evertonian on Fri Apr 02, 2010 7:25 am

i would like to join please
Lieutenant evertonian
 
Posts: 185
Joined: Mon Feb 08, 2010 6:04 am
Medals: 41
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (1) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (2) General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (5)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (11/16)

Postby psychobkrazy on Sat Apr 03, 2010 3:14 pm

5 more spots. :)
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (11/16)

Postby jgazaille on Sat Apr 10, 2010 4:20 pm

trying to resurrect this...i'm in
User avatar
Corporal jgazaille
 
Posts: 247
Joined: Thu Oct 11, 2007 10:56 am
Medals: 27
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (1) Assassin Achievement (2)
Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (2)
Ratings Achievement (3) General Achievement (1) Clan Achievement (1) Tournament Contribution (2)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (11/16)

Postby psychobkrazy on Sat Apr 10, 2010 4:21 pm

4 more spots, don't let a little Freestyle Manual scare you. :lol:
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (12/16)

Postby abel on Mon Apr 12, 2010 8:13 pm

in please
User avatar
Major abel
 
Posts: 365
Joined: Sat Dec 23, 2006 9:20 pm
Location: Somewhere in N.A.
Medals: 52
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (1) Freestyle Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Teammate Achievement (1) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Beta Map Achievement (1)
Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (13) Clan Achievement (5)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (13/16)

Postby psychobkrazy on Tue Apr 13, 2010 9:26 pm

13/16
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (13/16)

Postby soccerghost on Mon Apr 19, 2010 4:26 pm

sure, ill play
Winner:
Three Strikes and You're Out
GR’s Common Map Tour
Ever Decreasing Circles II
Serbia's Euro 2012(Czech Republic)
Game 5955212
Game 6000000
Game 6760347
Game 10361079
Game 10364001
Game 10881389
Why did Bobby drop his Ice Cream?
He was hit by a bus.
User avatar
Cook soccerghost
 
Posts: 320
Joined: Thu Feb 21, 2008 2:38 pm
Location: Rialto, CA
Medals: 42
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (1) Terminator Achievement (3)
Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (4)
General Achievement (3)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (14/16)

Postby psychobkrazy on Mon Apr 19, 2010 4:48 pm

There are two more spots left and I also am looking for some reserves. :)
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (14/16)

Postby Aalmeida17 on Mon Apr 19, 2010 5:14 pm

in
User avatar
Lieutenant Aalmeida17
 
Posts: 676
Joined: Sun Mar 01, 2009 2:05 pm
Location: Queens NY, NY
Medals: 73
Most Improved Bronze (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (2)
Terminator Achievement (2) Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (4) Polymorphic Achievement (1)
Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (2) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2)
Random Map Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (3) Tournament Achievement (11)
General Achievement (3) Challenge Achievement (4) Tournament Contribution (9)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (15/16)

Postby hwhrhett on Mon Apr 19, 2010 11:02 pm

can i still get in on this??
Image
User avatar
Major hwhrhett
 
Posts: 3080
Joined: Fri Jun 02, 2006 8:55 pm
Location: TEXAS --- The Imperial Dragoons
Medals: 109
Monthly Leader Gold (1) Most Improved Silver (1) Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (4) Triples Achievement (4)
Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (4) Assassin Achievement (3) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (4)
Polymorphic Achievement (2) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (4) Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (4) Speed Achievement (3)
Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (4) Beta Map Achievement (1) Battle Royale Achievement (1)
Bot Achievement (4) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (5) General Achievement (12) Clan Achievement (11)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (15/16)

Postby callmefrank on Tue Apr 20, 2010 12:43 am

ill go
Sergeant callmefrank
 
Posts: 40
Joined: Wed Oct 14, 2009 2:50 pm
Medals: 33
Standard Achievement (3) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Speed Achievement (3) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (2) Tournament Achievement (2)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (15/16)

Postby totalacid1 on Tue Apr 20, 2010 4:39 am

in please
User avatar
Private totalacid1
 
Posts: 164
Joined: Sun Mar 28, 2010 4:32 pm
Location: uk
Medals: 24
Standard Achievement (2) Doubles Achievement (1) Triples Achievement (1) Quadruples Achievement (2) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (1) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (1) Fog of War Achievement (3)
Teammate Achievement (1) Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) Clan Achievement (1)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 (15/16)

Postby Egel on Tue Apr 20, 2010 6:46 am

in
User avatar
Colonel Egel
 
Posts: 57
Joined: Tue Apr 08, 2008 9:49 am
Medals: 76
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (2) Freestyle Achievement (4) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (1) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (3)
Battle Royale Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (1) Tournament Achievement (18) General Achievement (2) Clan Achievement (14)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 FULL

Postby azezzo on Wed Apr 21, 2010 4:38 pm

if there is room i would like to play
Image
User avatar
Captain azezzo
 
Posts: 966
Joined: Thu Nov 01, 2007 12:54 pm
Location: New York state, by way of Chicago
Medals: 57
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (2) Triples Achievement (2) Quadruples Achievement (3) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (3) Freestyle Achievement (4) Polymorphic Achievement (1) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (2)
Fog of War Achievement (4) Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (4) Teammate Achievement (2) Random Map Achievement (1)
Cross-Map Achievement (3) Ratings Achievement (3) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (7)

Re: Psycho B's Freestyle Manual Tour 4 {Round 3}

Postby psychobkrazy on Tue May 11, 2010 4:59 pm

updated

round 3 in progress
Image
PM me with "Tournament Invite List" in the Subject to get on my Invite List.
Highest Rank: 3070 Image Brigadier - #70 (page 1) - 61% Won - 01/02/2011
The Sigatar Lounge
User avatar
Lieutenant psychobkrazy
 
Posts: 815
Joined: Wed Jul 30, 2008 8:03 am
Location: near Detroit
Medals: 109
Standard Achievement (4) Doubles Achievement (3) Triples Achievement (3) Quadruples Achievement (4) Terminator Achievement (2)
Assassin Achievement (2) Manual Troops Achievement (4) Freestyle Achievement (3) Nuclear Spoils Achievement (3) Fog of War Achievement (4)
Trench Warfare Achievement (3) Speed Achievement (3) Teammate Achievement (3) Random Map Achievement (2) Cross-Map Achievement (4)
Beta Map Achievement (1) Ratings Achievement (4) Tournament Achievement (6) General Achievement (5) Clan Achievement (14)
Tournament Contribution (31) General Contribution (1)

Next

Return to Completed 2010

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

Login